Schedule » List » December 2018

calendar
GTV's full calendar and schedule of events.
» Today« November 2018 :: December 2018 :: January 2019 »
Sat1
csgo 10:00 x6tence Sweden  vs  European Union LDLC
csgo 12:30 OpTic Canada  vs  Finland ENCE
csgo 16:00 coL United States  vs  Sweden x6tence
csgo 16:30 HR Ukraine  vs  United States NRG
csgo 20:00 Liquid United States  vs  Germany BIG
Sun2
csgo 10:00 Brav South Africa  vs  Sweden x6tence
csgo 12:30 Heroic Denmark  vs  Finland ENCE
csgo 15:30 Brav South Africa  vs  Finland ENCE
csgo 16:30 HR Ukraine  vs  Germany BIG
csgo 20:30 NRG United States  vs  United States Liquid
Mon3
urt 21:00 BEL Belgium  vs  Germany GER
urt 22:00 POR Portugal  vs  Poland POL
Tue4
csgo 12:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  China ViCi
csgo 12:00 Rene Australia  vs  Ukraine HR
csgo 13:15 Liquid United States  vs  France G2
csgo 13:15 INTZ Brazil  vs  Germany BIG
csgo 14:30 MIBR Brazil  vs  Brazil Sharks
csgo 14:30 NRG United States  vs  Denmark North
csgo 15:45 Ghost Canada  vs  European Union mouz
csgo 15:45 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  Australia ORDER
Wed5
csgo 12:00 Ghost Canada  vs  Australia ORDER
csgo 12:00 Sharks Brazil  vs  Denmark North
csgo 14:15 MIBR Brazil  vs  United States NRG
csgo 14:15 Rene Australia  vs  Germany BIG
csgo 17:45 HR Ukraine  vs  France G2
csgo 18:15 mouz European Union  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
Thu6
csgo 12:00 Sharks Brazil  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
csgo 12:00 Ghost Canada  vs  United States NRG
csgo 15:45 Astralis Denmark  vs  United States Liquid
csgo 15:45 Rene Australia  vs  France G2
csgo 19:30 MIBR Brazil  vs  European Union mouz
Fri7
csgo 16:00 Rene Australia  vs  European Union mouz
urt 19:00 FRA France  vs  Argentina ARG
csgo 21:00 Liquid United States  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
Sat8
csgo 16:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  European Union mouz
csgo 19:30 MIBR Brazil  vs  United States Liquid
Sun9
csgo 16:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  United States Liquid
urt 18:00 USA United States  vs  United Kingdom UK
urt 22:00 BEL Belgium  vs  Portugal POR
Mon 10
Tue11
Wed12
csgo 11:00 mouz European Union  vs  Poland x-kom
csgo 11:00 VP Poland  vs  France VTA
csgo 11:00 LDLC European Union  vs  Serbia V&co
csgo 11:00 Windigo Bulgaria  vs  Finland ENCE
csgo 14:00 OpTic Canada  vs  Poland MIKS
csgo 14:00 Frag Denmark  vs  Denmark Heroic
csgo 14:00 Kinguin Poland  vs  Turkey Space
csgo 14:00 Sprout Denmark  vs  Denmark North
Thu13
Fri14
csgo 20:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  Sweden NiP
csgo 20:00 MIBR Brazil  vs  United States C9
csgo 20:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  European Union faze
csgo 21:30 faze European Union  vs  United States C9
csgo 21:30 MIBR Brazil  vs  Sweden NiP
csgo 21:30 Astralis Denmark  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
Sat15
csgo 15:00 faze European Union  vs  Brazil MIBR
csgo 15:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  United States C9
csgo 15:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  Sweden NiP
csgo 16:15 Astralis Denmark  vs  Brazil MIBR
csgo 16:15 NiP Sweden  vs  United States C9
csgo 16:15 faze European Union  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
csgo 17:45 Astralis Denmark  vs  United States C9
csgo 17:45 faze European Union  vs  Sweden NiP
csgo 17:45 MIBR Brazil  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
Sun16
urt 21:00 FRA France  vs  Germany GER
Mon17
Tue18
Wed19
Thu20
Fri21
Sat22
Sun23
Mon24
Tue25
Wed26
Thu27
Fri28
Sat29
Sun30
Mon31