Schedule » List » April 2019

calendar
GTV's full calendar and schedule of events.
» Today« March 2019 :: April 2019 :: May 2019 »
Mon1
csgo 05:00 North Denmark  vs  China Panda
csgo 05:00 BIG Germany  vs  Brazil paiN
csgo 08:00 Spi Russian Federation  vs  China TyLoo
csgo 08:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  Sweden NiP
csgo 11:00 NRG United States  vs  Brazil MIBR
csgo 11:00 ENCE Finland  vs  China ViCi
csgo 14:00 faze European Union  vs  Australia Rene
csgo 14:00 VTA France  vs  Sweden fnatic
et 20:00 replay d&i European Union  vs  European Union =^.^=
Tue2
csgo 08:00 NiP Sweden  vs  China ViCi
csgo 08:00 North Denmark  vs  Brazil MIBR
csgo 11:00 Spi Russian Federation  vs  France VTA
csgo 11:00 TyLoo China  vs  Germany BIG
csgo 15:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  United States NRG
csgo 15:00 ENCE Finland  vs  European Union faze
et 19:45 replay 'xD European Union  vs  Finland psycho
Wed3
csgo 08:00 NiP Sweden  vs  Russian Federation Spi
lol 10:00 SBG Korea, Republic of  vs  Korea, Republic of DWG
csgo 11:00 NRG United States  vs  Germany BIG
csgo 14:00 North Denmark  vs  European Union faze
et 20:15 replay d&i European Union  vs  European Union =^.^=
Thu4
et 21:45 replay Yermanz Germany  vs  Poland TSB
Fri5
csgo 06:00 NRG United States  vs  France VTA
csgo 09:00 fnatic Sweden  vs  Denmark North
lol 10:00 KZ Korea, Republic of  vs  Korea, Republic of DWG
csgo 12:00 Rene Australia  vs  Sweden NiP
Sat6
csgo 06:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  Finland ENCE
csgo 14:30 NRG United States  vs  Sweden fnatic
lol 23:00 C9 United States  vs  United States TSM
Sun7
lol 10:00 KZ Korea, Republic of  vs  Korea, Republic of T1
csgo 11:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  Sweden fnatic
et 20:00 replay 30stm European Union  vs  Estonia SSTAT
et 20:00 replay d&i European Union  vs  European Union ET<3
lol 21:00 Liq United States  vs  United States FlyQuest
et 21:45 replay Elysium European Union  vs  European Union iO
Mon8
et 19:30 replay d&i European Union  vs  European Union ET<3
et 21:00 replay Talented Netherlands  vs  France botZ
Tue9
et 20:00 replay d&i European Union  vs  Netherlands OVERLOAd
Wed10
Thu11
et 20:00 replay Elysium European Union  vs  Poland tMoe
Fri12
csgo 23:00 MIBR Brazil  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
csgo 23:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  United States C9
csgo 23:00 Liquid United States  vs  European Union faze
Sat13
csgo 00:30 C9 United States  vs  United States Liquid
csgo 00:30 faze European Union  vs  Brazil MIBR
csgo 00:30 Astralis Denmark  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
lol 10:00 T1 Korea, Republic of  vs  Korea, Republic of Griffin
csgo 18:00 C9 United States  vs  European Union faze
csgo 18:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  Brazil MIBR
csgo 18:00 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  United States Liquid
csgo 19:15 Astralis Denmark  vs  United States Liquid
csgo 19:15 MIBR Brazil  vs  United States C9
csgo 19:15 faze European Union  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
csgo 20:45 MIBR Brazil  vs  United States Liquid
csgo 20:45 C9 United States  vs  Ukraine Na`Vi
csgo 20:45 Astralis Denmark  vs  European Union faze
lol 21:00 TSM United States  vs  United States Liq
csgo 23:15 Liquid United States  vs  European Union faze
Sun14
csgo 16:00 VTA France  vs  France G2
et 18:00 replay 'xD European Union  vs  European Union QuePasa
et 21:00 replay rektem United States  vs  European Union GE
et 21:30 replay Elysium European Union  vs  Germany Yermanz
Mon15
et 20:00 replay dev European Union  vs  European Union =^.^=
et 20:30 replay 'xD European Union  vs  European Union visual
et 21:00 replay d&i European Union  vs  European Union =^.^=
Tue16
et 19:00 replay BB Belgium  vs  European Union AoK
et 19:00 replay 30stm European Union  vs  European Union 'xD
Wed17
et 19:30 replay mAlibu European Union  vs  European Union 'xD
et 20:45 replay exi European Union  vs  Netherlands Talented
et 21:45 replay EDiT Belgium  vs  Finland Team
Thu18
et 19:30 replay 'xD European Union  vs  Netherlands Talented
et 20:00 replay dev European Union  vs  European Union =^.^=
et 20:30 replay d&i European Union  vs  European Union ET<3
et 21:30 replay Yermanz Germany  vs  Netherlands TCGO
et 22:00 replay Elysium European Union  vs  European Union d&i
Fri19
Sat20
csgo 18:15 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  France G2
csgo 22:15 fnatic Sweden  vs  Bulgaria Windigo
Sun21
csgo 18:15 Na`Vi Ukraine  vs  Sweden fnatic
et 19:45 replay abSTURZ Germany  vs  European Union d&i
et 21:00 replay Yermanz Germany  vs  Netherlands Talented
csgo 22:00 G2 France  vs  Bulgaria Windigo
Mon22
et 20:00 replay TLM European Union  vs  European Union mAlibu
et 21:15 replay 30stm European Union  vs  Germany bimbos
Tue23
et 19:00 replay BB Belgium  vs  Netherlands TCGO
et 20:00 replay d&i European Union  vs  Netherlands OVERLOAd
et 20:00 replay tMoe Poland  vs  European Union =^.^=
et 20:00 replay Talented Netherlands  vs  European Union 'xD
et 21:30 replay MiG Germany  vs  Germany abSTURZ
csgo 22:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  France 3DMAX!
Wed 24
csgo 18:30 Astralis Denmark  vs  Ukraine HR
et 19:45 replay 'xD European Union  vs  European Union visual
csgo 22:00 BIG Germany  vs  France 3DMAX!
Thu25
csgo 17:00 OpTic Canada  vs  France G2
csgo 17:00 Ava Kazakhstan  vs  European Union Epsilon
csgo 18:30 HR Ukraine  vs  France 3DMAX!
et 20:00 Talented Netherlands  vs  Netherlands HP/
csgo 20:00 forZe Russian Federation  vs  Serbia V&co
csgo 20:00 VTA France  vs  Poland VP
et 20:30 =^.^= European Union  vs  European Union ET<3
csgo 22:00 Astralis Denmark  vs  Germany BIG
Fri26
Sat27
Sun28
et 18:00 TCGO Netherlands  vs  European Union TLM
et 19:00 mAlibu European Union  vs  European Union exi
et 19:00 BB Belgium  vs  European Union QuePasa
et 20:00 d&i European Union  vs  Germany abSTURZ
et 21:00 30stm European Union  vs  Netherlands TCGO
et 21:00 tMoe Poland  vs  Finland Team
Mon29
et 19:00 'xD European Union  vs  Germany Yermanz
et 21:00 Elysium European Union  vs  Germany MiG
Tue30